Opens in a new window
Opens an external site
Opens an external site in a new window
-
A
-
Caleb Acree
-
Traci Allen, Special Agent
-
Willem AJ Anemaat
-
B
-
James Baney, Instructor of Police
-
Kristi Barton-Edwards
-
Mark Billquist, Firefighter Training Program Coordinator
-
Matthew Breininger
-
Colleen Brooks
-
Thad Brown, Sgt.
-
Kansas Bureau of Investigation
-
Eliah Bures
-
Paul Butler
-
C
-
Larry Canepa
-
Bill Carr, Sheriff
-
Thomas W. Cash
-
Vincent Clark
-
Michael Cook, Instructor
-
Dave Cotter
-
Carl Cox, Part Time Instructor
-
Dan Crall
-
Kenneth Crockett
-
George Cusimano
-
D
-
Travis L. Dahna, Principal Engineer
-
Brenda Dietzman
-
William Doan, Training Coordinator
-
Scott Donaldson
-
Douglas Durham, Special Investigator
-
E
-
Lucas Everett
-
Mark S. Ewing
-
F
-
Ian Fulks, Instructor of Police
-
G
-
Jim Gaither
-
Travis Goff
-
Debra Goodrich
-
Carl Graves
-
Benjamin Green, Technical Rescue Program Coordinator
-
H
-
Lee Hales, President
-
Kevin Hardy
-
Will Haynes
-
Jean Hein
-
Lauren Henry
-
Thomas M. Hermann, Aerospace Engineer, Consultant DER
-
Kansas Highway Patrol
-
Justin Hoffman, Supervisory U.S. Probation Officer
-
Justin Holcomb
-
Clint Hornberger, Asst Chief
-
Michael Howell, Police Commander
-
Jim Hoy
-
Donald Hughes, TIMS Instructor
-
Wendy Hummell
-
Joshua Hunt, Firefighter
-
Russ Hutchins
-
Micah Hydeman, Firefighter/EMT
-
I
-
Trilogy Instructional Staff
-
NFA Instructor
-
J
-
Rusty James
-
Michael H. Jenkins
-
Jennifer Johnson, Certification Program Manager
-
Brent Johnson, Officer
-
Ben Jones
-
K
-
Linda Kehres
-
Charles Keller
-
James Kennedy
-
Dung Kimble, Program Director
-
Paul Kimble, Sergeant
-
Georgia Klein
-
Stephen Knifton
-
L
-
Greg Lewis
-
Keith Lindemann, TIMS Instructor
-
Steve Lopes
-
Harold Louderback, Sergeant
-
Thomas Luellen
-
M
-
David Mannering
-
Taylor Matzek
-
Chad Mayberry, Fire Marshal
-
Heather McCain
-
Erin McGruder, Instructional Program Manager
-
Trevor Michaelis, Lieutenant
-
RISS Mid-States Organized Crime Information Center (MOCIC)
-
Amanda Morgan
-
Steven L. Morris
-
Bruce Morton
-
Tony Mullis
-
N
-
Narciso Narvais, Defense Tactics
-
Kent Nelson
-
O
-
Michael O'Connor, Lieutenant
-
Jose Ocadiz, Lieutenant
-
P
-
Larry Pander, Part Time Instructor
-
KelLee Parr
-
Vic Peterson
-
Dennis C. Philpot, Technical Fellow/Chief Engineer
-
Paul Post
-
Shon Price
-
R
-
Kevin Renew
-
Tana Richards
-
Harold Rosenstein
-
Jaime Ross, Firefighter/EMT
-
S
-
Kevin Salzman, Ford County Attorney
-
Wayne R. Sand
-
Tom Schmiedeler
-
Ronald Schumaker
-
Erik Scott
-
Josh Sementi, Engineering Manager
-
James Showalter
-
Robert Smith
-
Donald Snyder
-
Robert Soto
-
James Stafford
-
C. Bruce Stephens
-
David Stimatze
-
Darren Stout
-
Lee Stuart, Education Manager, Leadership Programming
-
Jeremy Stuck, Assistant Fire Chief
-
James Sutterby, Captain
-
Mark Swaney
-
Steve Symonds, Instructor of Police
-
T
-
Shari Tarbet
-
Thomas N. Taylor
-
Anita Tebbe
-
Jack Treml, Assc. Professor of Practice
-
Pierre Trudel, System Safety Engineer
-
V
-
James VanSchaick, Associate Instructor
-
Paul Vijgen, Associate Fellow Aerodynamics
-
Roelof Vos
-
W
-
Brian Wells, Firemedic
-
Max Westler
-
Derrick Wilczek, Detective
-
Raven Williams
-
Mike Willis, Director
-
Z
-
James Zeeb, Associate Instructor
-
v
-
C. P. van Dam, Warren and Leta Giedt Endowed Professor